Banana Sale
-
On Sale
Dirty Rigger SRT GET A GRIP Glove, Size X-Large
Dirty Rigger
Now: $25.78Was: $27.00Dirty Rigger SRT GET A GRIP Glove Exceptional grip and outstanding protection with ultimate dexterity. The SRT rigger glove boasts silicone embossing on key areas for a confident performance in...DTY-SRTXLNow: $25.78Was: $27.00 -
On Sale
Dirty Rigger SRT GET A GRIP Glove, Size XX-Large
Dirty Rigger
Now: $25.78Was: $27.00Dirty Rigger SRT GET A GRIP Gloves Exceptional grip and outstanding protection with ultimate dexterity. The SRT rigger glove boasts silicone embossing on key areas for a confident performance in...DTY-SRTXXLNow: $25.78Was: $27.00 -
On Sale
Veam VSC 19-Pin Male Inline Connector Solder Style PG 36
Now: $39.98Was: $50.00New - older model. ITTās Veam VSC is a threaded coupling multi-pin cylindrical connector for lighting applications. Veam is well known for the quality and ruggedness of itās popular quarter-turn...GEN-19-PIN MALE SOLDERNow: $39.98Was: $50.00 -
On Sale
Middle Atlantic PD-715SC-NS Slim Power Strip 7-Outlet 15A
Middle Atlantic
Now: $84.98Was: $210.60The Middle Atlantic Select Series PD Slim High Density Vertical Power Strips are a great solution to a rack full of power hungry equipment. It mounts vertically and unobtrusively in the back of your...MIDAL-PD-715SC-NSNow: $84.98Was: $210.60 -
On Sale
Middle Atlantic PD-28-SP Protection Compact Surge 2-Outlet
Middle Atlantic
Now: $91.98Was: $229.00The Middle Atlantic Series Protection⢠Compact Surge products offer the fastest-responding technology in the most compact stand alone surge protection device in the industry. Designed to provide...MIDAL-PD-28-SPNow: $91.98Was: $229.00 -
On Sale
Pro Intercom SMH310 Replacement Cushion/Foam Kit
Pro Intercom
Now: $24.98Was: $31.34Replacement Cushion/Foam Parts Kit for Pro Intercom's SMH710 Headset.PI-SMH310-RKNow: $24.98Was: $31.34 -
On Sale
Lifware Remote Trigger Sprayer
Now: $14.38Was: $16.00Lifware Remote Trigger Sprayer, 36" Extended Reach with Adjustable Nozzle From Wide Mist to Stream, 38/400 Threaded Closure for Bottles and Jugs 921 (1) Recommended uses: Water, Cleaning...LIFWARE-TRIGGER-SPRAYERNow: $14.38Was: $16.00 -
On Sale
Carbyne Fluid Transfer Pump, Gallon
Now: $9.88Was: $11.00Carbyne Tools' Gallon Fluid Transfer Pump Eliminates Spills, Mess & Waste. FEATURES Fits All Standard One Gallon Containers Dispenses 1 Ounce of Fluid with Each Pump Easily Transfers fog, haze, and...CARBYNE-PUMP-GALNow: $9.88Was: $11.00 -
Lex EverGrip Molded 19-Pin Multi-Conductor Cable 200 ft
LEX Products
$1,743.00The Lex Products EverGrip is molded LSC19 multi-conductor cable with molded Lex 6-circuit connectors, ground conductors bonded. Multi-cable carries 6-circuits of lighting power inside a single...LEX-EGME-1214-200$1,743.00 -
Scenic Wagon Brake Heavy Duty Extra Long 5.25" Extension Spindle - Clearance!
$3.83Extension Spindle to be used with Heavy Duty Wagon Brake. 3/8 ā 16 thread x 5.25" overall length (4.25" threaded length)BSTOCK-R-WAGON BRAKE HD EXT-LONG$3.83 -
On Sale
DecoPAR 30/36 Egg Crate Louver, Black
Now: $7.18Was: $8.00Egg Crate Louver for the DecoPAR 30 and DecoPAR 36 were miniature PAR fixtures. DETAILS Fits into any fixture with a media holder for 5 in. accessories Low profile Black finishDPR30BECNow: $7.18Was: $8.00 -
On Sale
DecoPAR 30/36 Barndoor
Now: $4.48Was: $5.00The DecoPAR 30 and DecoPAR 36 were miniature PAR fixtures. DETAILS Fits into any fixture with a media holder for 5 in. accessories Barndoor flaps are 4 long at the longest point Black finishDPR30BDRNow: $4.48Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
DecoPAR 30/36 Concentric Ring, Black
Now: $5.88Was: $6.50Concentric Ring for the DecoPAR 30 and DecoPAR 36 were miniature PAR fixtures. DETAILS Fits into any fixture with a media holder for 5 in. accessories Square base for extra stability 2"...DPR30BCRNow: $5.88Was: $6.50 -
On Sale
Nite-Ize Betterband 25", Bright Orange
Nite Ize
Now: $3.78Was: $4.23Nite-Ize Betterband ā Adjustable stretch bands 25" long, bright orange, 2 pack FEATURES 25", 2 pack, bright orange Durable, stretchy TPU bands for bundling, attaching, and organizing Stretches...NITE-IZE-BDS25-31-2R3Now: $3.78Was: $4.23 -
On Sale
Nite-Ize Betterband 25", Black
Nite Ize
Now: $3.78Was: $4.23Nite-Ize Betterband ā Adjustable stretch bands 25" long, black, 2 pack FEATURES 25", 2 pack, black Durable, stretchy TPU bands for bundling, attaching, and organizing Stretches 2X its...NITE-IZE-BDS25-01-2R3Now: $3.78Was: $4.23 -
On Sale
Shure RK354SB Single Mount Tie-Clips, Set of 2, for SM93 and WL93
Shure
Now: $13.48Was: $15.00Shure microphone tie clip secures WL93 and SM93 microphones to clothing for optimum sound reproduction. FEATURES Microphone tie clip for WL93 and SM93 Package content: Contains 2 tie clips MPN:...SHURE-RK354SBNow: $13.48Was: $15.00 -
On Sale
Penn Elcom D0947K Connector Dish Punched for 2 x D-Series Connectors
Penn Elcom
Now: $5.78Was: $6.40Penn Elcom D0947K is a small 1/2" deep black recessed dish punched for 2 x Neutrik D-Series connectors (XLR, Speakon, RJ45, etc.), SPECIFICATIONS OD: 4.41 in. x 4.02 in. Dish Depth:...PENN-D0947KNow: $5.78Was: $6.40 -
On Sale
Retevis RT-9908 Window Intercom Microphone and Speaker
Now: $45.58Was: $48.00Retevis RT-9908 Anti-interference Noise-Free Counter Window Intercom System. Two-way voice intercom communications technology, automatic identification of processing speech signals during a call does...RETEVIS-9908Now: $45.58Was: $48.00 -
On Sale
Electro-Voice Spadh2010A Repair Diaphragm Plate S/A
Now: $57.58Was: $64.00Electro-Voice Spadh2010A Repair Diaphragm Plate S/A, Diaphragm Eliminator/Zx. This is an EV factory original diaphragm that fits many Electro Voice models. EV redesigned this diaphragm years ago,...EV-81514XXNow: $57.58Was: $64.00 -
On Sale
Countryman E6 Omni Flexible Earset Microphone, TA4F Tan
Countryman
Now: $462.98Was: $513.50Countryman I-Series Earsets (Flexible Design) Omnidirectional Condenser Flexible Earset Microphone, Ta4F, Tan The Shure / Countryman tan E6 Omnidirectional Earset Mic, Medium Gain, with Detachable...CTRYM-WCE6ITNow: $462.98Was: $513.50 -
On Sale
Keyless Drawer Latch to replace standard EWI rack drawers
Audiopile
Now: $16.18Was: $18.00Keyless Drawer Latch to Replace Standard EWI Rack Drawers. Sold as 1 latch.AUDIOPILE-LATCHNow: $16.18Was: $18.00 -
On Sale
Computer Power Cord, 25 ft IEC 60320 C13 to Edison 5-15P 18AWG
Now: $9.38Was: $10.45The North America NEMA 5-15 (edison) plug to IEC 60320 C13 female connector power cord works with most PCs, monitors, scanners, and printers to a standard US AC wall outlet. The power cord features a...MP-IEC-C13-5-15P-18AWG-25FTNow: $9.38Was: $10.45 -
On Sale
Computer Power Cord, 1 ft IEC 60320 C13 to Edison 5-15P 18AWG
Now: $1.78Was: $2.00The NEMA 5-15 (edison) plug to IEC 60320 C13 female connector power cord works with most PCs, monitors, scanners, and printers to a standard US AC wall outlet. The power cord features a standard,...MP-IEC-C13-5-15P-18AWG-1FTNow: $1.78Was: $2.00 -
On Sale
Computer Power Cord, 6 ft IEC 60320 C13 to Edison 5-15P (6 pack)
Now: $17.98Was: $20.00The North America NEMA 5-15 (edison) plug to IEC 60320 C13 female connector power cord works with most PCs, monitors, scanners, and printers to a standard US AC wall outlet. The power cord features a...MP-IEC-C13-5-15P-16AWG-6PKNow: $17.98Was: $20.00 -
On Sale
Computer Power Cord, 3 ft IEC 60320 C13 to Edison 5-15P 16AWG
Now: $4.48Was: $5.00The NEMA 5-15P to IEC-320-C13 connectors is a versatile solution for connecting various electronic devices in North America. Designed to work seamlessly with PCs, monitors, scanners, and printers,...MP-IEC-C13-5-15P-16AWG-3FTNow: $4.48Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
Leviton 6X783 Round Plug for Vacuum Cleaner
Leviton
Now: $5.38Was: $6.00Leviton 6X783 Round Plug often used for Vacuum Cleaners. DETAILS Brand: Leviton 6X783 NEMA Plug Configuration1-15P Current: 15 A Voltage: 125VAC Color: Black Type: Straight Blade...LEV-6X783Now: $5.38Was: $6.00 -
On Sale
Leviton 2416 Flanged Outlet Locking Receptacle 20A 125/250V
Leviton
Now: $10.78Was: $12.00Leviton 2416, 20 Amp, 125/250 Volt, Flanged Outlet Locking Receptacle, Industrial Grade - White FEATURES One piece contacts reduce friction and overheating Rugged nylon construction resists...LEV-2416Now: $10.78Was: $12.00 -
On Sale
Arrow Hart Locking Connector 20A 120/208V NEMA L21-20C
Now: $19.78Was: $21.99L21-20C 4 Pole 5Wire 20A 120/208V Black & White Twistlock Connector Female FEATURES Ultra grip locking connector Nylon housing for superior chemical & impact...CENT-L21-20CNow: $19.78Was: $21.99 -
On Sale
Accu-Cable IEC C13 to IEC C14 Extension Cable 16AWG, 10 ft
Accu-Cable
Now: $10.78Was: $11.99The Accu-Cable ECCOM-10 is a 10-foot IEC male to IEC female to used to daisy chain power form one fixture to another.FEATURES 10 feet (3 M) black IEC C14 male to IEC C13 female Indoor / outdoor...AC-ECCOM-10Now: $10.78Was: $11.99 -
On Sale
Elation Barndoor 8" for Arena PAR Zoom
Elation Professional
Now: $29.68Was: $34.95*Limited stock available while quantities last. Discontinued by manufacturer. Elation Barn Door 8" x 8" for Arena PAR Zoom. Will work in any fixture with an minimum of 8.25" media holder. Any...ELA-BD-08Now: $29.68Was: $34.95 -
On Sale
Dirty Rigger SRT Special Response Orange Gloves XL
Dirty Rigger
Now: $15.98Was: $19.99Dirty Rigger SRT GET A GRIP Gloves, Size XX-Large Exceptional grip and outstanding protection with ultimate dexterity. The SRT rigger glove boasts silicone embossing on key areas for a confident...DTY-SRT-ORANGE-XLNow: $15.98Was: $19.99 -
On Sale
BNC Male to Male Antenna Cable RG58A/U 3 ft
Now: $8.98Was: $10.00RG58A/U 50 Ohm BNC male to male antenna cable, 3 feetGEN-BNC-CABLE-03Now: $8.98Was: $10.00 -
On Sale
Middle Atlantic BRK12 Black Laminate Rack, 18" deep
Middle Atlantic
Now: $259.58Was: $302.40New item ā old stock in older packaging. The Middle Atlantic BRK14 BRK Series Rack is a 14U rack enclosure designed to house studio rackmount gear. The BRK14 features 14 rackspaces and outside...MIDAL-BRK12Now: $259.58Was: $302.40 -
On Sale
Chief CMS491 1' x 2' Above Suspended Ceiling Storage Box with Column Drop
Chief
Now: $310.98Was: $393.60New item ā old stock in older packaging. The CMS491 conceals AV equipment above a 1' X 2' ceiling tile to provide a clean professional look for classrooms and conference rooms. FEATURES Drop...CHIEF-CMS491Now: $310.98Was: $393.60 -
On Sale
Milos Truss Conical Coupler for M290/390 Series (Set of 4)
Now: $70.38Was: $78.18Conical connector fitting for Milos Multicube MCU, QCU1, equipped with location pin. SET of 4 includes: (4) CCU Conical Connector (8) PB Quick Truss Pin B (8) Safety R-Clip *The M290, M390...MILSO-CCU-SET4Now: $70.38Was: $78.18 -
On Sale
Milos Truss Cube Conical Coupler for M290/390 Series (Set of 4)
Now: $68.28Was: $75.88Male Pin fitting for Milos Multicube MCU, QCU1, equipped with location pin. SET of 4 includes: (4) CON63U Male Pin with bolt and washer (4) PB Quick Truss Pin B (4) Safety R-Clip *The M290, M390...MILSO-CON63U-SET4Now: $68.28Was: $75.88 -
On Sale
Seetronic SAC3MPB-N-W Powerkon Male Panel Mount, Black
Seetronic
Now: $3.58Was: $4.05The Seetronic NW Series IP65 SAC3MPB-N-W Powerkon Male Panel Mount, Black/Yellow.The NW Series from Seetronic is based on the Powerkon A/B series. The NW series is IP 65 rated. FEATURES Lockable...SEET-SAC3MPB-N-WNow: $3.58Was: $4.05 -
On Sale
Seetronic SAC3MPA-N-W Powerkon Power-in/A Panel Mount, Yellow
Seetronic
Now: $3.58Was: $4.05Seetronic SAC3MPA-N-W Powercon Power-in/A Panel Mount, Yellow The NW Series from Seetronic is based on the Powerkon A/B series. The NW series is IP 65 rated. FEATURES Lockable three-core power...SEET-SAC3MPA-N-WNow: $3.58Was: $4.05 -
On Sale
Seetronic SAC3MCB-N-W Powerkon Power Out/B Inline, Black/Yellow
Seetronic
Now: $12.38Was: $13.80The Seetronic NW Series IP65 SAC3MCB-N-W Powerkon Power Out/B Male Inline, Black/Yellow. The NW Series from Seetronic is based on the Powerkon A/B series. The NW series is IP 65 rated. This connector...SEET-SAC3MCB-N-WNow: $12.38Was: $13.80 -
On Sale
Neutrik NC5MXX 5-Pin XLR Male Connector, Nickel/Silver Contacts
Neutrik
Now: $5.68Was: $7.155 pole male cable connector with nickel housing and silver contacts. The next generation of the worldwide accepted standard of XLR cable connectors. The successor of the X series offers several new...NEU-NC5MXXNow: $5.68Was: $7.15